Tabela i harmonogram

1 LITS Meble Anders III Żywiec 12 24 91:29
2 LUKS II Węgierska Górka 12 22 95:25
3 ULKTS Pszczyna 11 16 71:39
4 LKTS Victoria Hażlach 11 16 68:42
5 SI Eurobeskidy Łodygowice 12 11 63:57
6 Fundacja Talent Cieszyn 13 9 59:71
7 KTS III Lędziny 13 7 45:85
8 LKS Lesznianka II Leszna Górna 13 3 27:103
9 LKS Beskid Brenna 13 2 31:99

I kolejka – 02.10.2014
LKS Beskid Brenna – ULKTS Pszczyna – 5:5
Fundacja Talent Cieszyn – LITS Meble Anders III Żywiec – 4:6
LKTS Victoria Hażlach – LUKS II Węgierska Górka – 3:7
KTS III Lędziny – SI Eurobeskidy Łodygowice – 2:8
LKS Lesznianka II Leszna Górna – pauzował

II kolejka – 08-09.10.2014
LKS Lesznianka II Leszna Górna – LITS Meble Anders III Żywiec – 1:9
SI Eurobeskidy Łodygowice – LKS Beskid Brenna – 10:0
LUKS II Węgierska Górka – Fundacja Talent Cieszyn – 8:2
ULKTS Pszczyna – LKTS Victoria Hażlach – 8:2
KTS III Lędziny – pauzował

III kolejka – 16.10.2014
Fundacja Talent Cieszyn – ULKTS Pszczyna – 3:7
LKTS Victoria Hażlach – SI Eurobeskidy Łodygowice – 6:4
KTS III Lędziny – LKS Lesznianka II Leszna Górna – 5:5
LITS Meble Anders III Żywiec – LUKS II Węgierska Górka – 8:2
LKS Beskid Brenna – pauzował

IV kolejka – 22-23.10.2014
LKS Lesznianka II Leszna Górna – LUKS II Węgierska Górka – 1:9
KTS III Lędziny – LKS Beskid Brenna – 7:3
SI Eurobeskidy Łodygowice – Fundacja Talent Cieszyn – 6:4
ULKTS Pszczyna – LITS Meble Anders III Żywiec – 3:7
LKTS Victoria Hażlach – pauzował

V kolejka – 06.11.2014
LKS Beskid Brenna – LKS Lesznianka II Leszna Górna – 5:5
LKTS Victoria Hażlach – KTS III Lędziny – 6:4
LITS Meble Anders III Żywiec – SI Eurobeskidy Łodygowice – 7:3
LUKS II Węgierska Górka – ULKTS Pszczyna – 8:2
Fundacja Talent Cieszyn – pauzowała

VI kolejka – 19-20.11.2014
LKS Beskid Brenna – LKTS Victoria Hażlach – 4:6
LKS Lesznianka II Leszna Górna – ULKTS Pszczyna – 2:8
KTS III Lędziny – Fundacja Talent Cieszyn – 3:7
SI Eurobeskidy Łodygowice – LUKS II Węgierska Górka – 4:6
LITS Meble Anders III Żywiec – pauzował

VII kolejka – 27.11.2014
Fundacja Talent Cieszyn – LKS Beskid Brenna – 8:2
LKTS Victoria Hażlach – LKS Lesznianka II Leszna Górna – 10:0
LITS Meble Anders III Żywiec – KTS III Lędziny – 6:4
ULKTS Pszczyna – SI Eurobeskidy Łodygowice – 5:5
LUKS II Węgierska Górka – pauzował

VIII kolejka – 10-11.12.2014
LKTS Victoria Hażlach – Fundacja Talent Cieszyn – 7:3
LKS Beskid Brenna – LITS Meble Anders III Żywiec – 2:8
LKS Lesznianka II Leszna Górna – SI Eurobeskidy Łodygowice – 2:8
KTS III Lędziny – LUKS II Węgierska Górka – 1:9
ULKTS Pszczyna – pauzował

IX kolejka – 18.12.2014
Fundacja Talent Cieszyn – LKS Lesznianka II Leszna Górna – 5:5
LUKS II Węgierska Górka – LKS Beskid Brenna – 8:2
LITS Meble Anders III Żywiec – LKTS Victoria Hażlach – 6:4
ULKTS Pszczyna – KTS III Lędziny – 8:2
SI Eurobeskidy Łodygowice – pauzował

Runda rewanżowa

X kolejka – 14-15.01.2015
LKTS Victoria Hażlach – LKS Beskid Brenna – 8:2
LITS Meble Anders III Żywiec – Fundacja Talent Cieszyn – 6:4
ULKTS Pszczyna – LKS Lesznianka II Leszna Górna – 9:1
LUKS II Węgierska Górka – KTS III Lędziny – 10:0
Sl Eurobeskidy Łodygowice – pauzował

XI kolejka – 21-22.01.2015
Fundacja Talent Cieszyn – Sl Eurobeskidy Łodygowice – 1:9
ULKTS Pszczyna – LKS Beskid Brenna – 9:1
LUKS II Węgierska Górka – LKS Lesznianka II Leszna Górna – 10:0 w.o.
KTS III Lędziny – LITS Meble Anders III Żywiec – 0:10
LKTS Victoria Hażlach – pauzował

XII kolejka – 18-19.02.2015
LKS Beskid Brenna – LUKS II Węgierska Górka – 0:10
Fundacja Talent Cieszyn – KTS III Lędziny – 8:2
Sl Eurobeskidy Łodygowice – LKTS Victoria Hażlach – 1:9
LITS Meble Anders III Żywiec – LKS Lesznianka II Leszna Górna – 9:1
ULKTS Pszczyna – pauzował

XIII kolejka – 25-26.02.2015
Fundacja Talent Cieszyn – LKTS Victoria Hażlach – 3:7
LKS Lesznianka II Leszna Górna – KTS III Lędziny – 1:9
LITS Meble Anders III Żywiec – LKS Beskid Brenna – 9:1
Sl Eurobeskidy Łodygowice – ULKTS Pszczyna – 3:7
LUKS II Węgierska Górka – pauzował

XIV kolejka – 04-05.03.2015
LKS Lesznianka II Leszna Górna – Fundacja Talent Cieszyn – 3:7
LKS Beskid Brenna – KTS III Lędziny – 4:6
LKTS Victoria Hażlach – ULKTS Pszczyna – przełożony na 17.03
LUKS II Węgierska Górka – Sl Eurobeskidy Łodygowice – 8:2
LITS Meble Anders III Żywiec – pauzował

XV kolejka – 11-12.03.2015
LKS Lesznianka II Leszna Górna – LKS Beskid Brenna
ULKTS Pszczyna – Fundacja Talent Cieszyn
LUKS II Węgierska Górka – LKTS Victoria Hażlach
Sl Eurobeskidy Łodygowice – LITS Meble Anders III Żywiec
KTS III Lędziny – pauzuje

XVI kolejka – 19.03.2015
LKS Beskid Brenna – Fundacja Talent Cieszyn
LKTS Victoria Hażlach – LITS Meble Anders III Żywiec
Sl Eurobeskidy Łodygowice – KTS III Lędziny
ULKTS Pszczyna – LUKS II Węgierska Górka
LKS Lesznianka II Leszna Górna – pauzuje

XVII kolejka – 25-26.03.2015
Fundacja Talent Cieszyn – LUKS II Węgierska Górka
LKS Lesznianka II Leszna Górna – Sl Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
KTS III Lędziny – LKTS Victoria Hażlach
LITS Meble Anders III Żywiec – ULKTS Pszczyna
LKS Beskid Brenna – pauzuje

XVIII kolejka – 08-09.04.2015
LKS Lesznianka II Leszna Górna – LKTS Victoria Hażlach
LKS Beskid Brenna – Sl Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
KTS III Lędziny – ULKTS Pszczyna
LUKS II Węgierska Górka – LITS Meble Anders III Żywiec
Fundacja Talent Cieszyn – pauzuje

Comments

Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres email nie zostanie opublikowany.